Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Framegraph Ltd.
Beckenham, Regatul Unit
Framegraph Ltd., Beckenham, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 09693520 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
−97,00 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 31.07.2016 | 31.07.2017 | 31.07.2018 | 31.07.2019 | 31.07.2020 | 31.07.2021 | 31.07.2022 | 31.07.2023 | 31.07.2024 | 31.07.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 5.676,00 £ | −14.784,00 £ | −23.560 £ | −30.903 £ | −36.066 £ | −14.279,00 £ | −14.755,00 £ | −14.711,00 £ | −14.808,00 £ | −15.276,00 £ |
| Umsatz | 20.000 £e | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Eigenkapital | — | −14.784,00 £ | −23.560 £ | −30.903 £ | −36.066 £ | −14.279,00 £ | −14.755,00 £ | −14.711,00 £ | −14.808,00 £ | −15.989,00 £ |
| Kassenbestand | — | 34,00 £ | 34,00 £ | 1.012,00 £ | 39.149 £ | 28.325 £ | 10.802,00 £ | 4.679,00 £ | 115,00 £ | — |
| Gewinn | — | — | −8.776,00 £e | −7.343,00 £e | −5.163,00 £e | 21.787 £e | −476,00 £e | 44,00 £e | −97,00 £e | — |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2016-07-31 | 2017-07-31 | 2018-07-31 | 2019-07-31 | 2020-07-31 | 2021-07-31 | 2022-07-31 | 2023-07-31 | 2024-07-31 | 2025-07-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | 1.120 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Anlagevermögen | 1.120 | 896 | 672 | 504 | 378 | 283 | 1.043 | 782 | 587 | 440 |
| Geldbank in der Hand | 4.556 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umlaufvermögen | 4.556 | 34 | 34 | 1.012 | 39.149 | 28.325 | 10.802 | 4.679 | 4.797 | 4.178 |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 4.556 | -15.680 | -24.232 | -31.407 | -36.444 | -14.562 | -15.798 | -15.493 | -15.395 | -15.716 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 5.676 | -14.784 | -23.560 | -30.903 | -36.066 | -14.279 | -14.755 | -14.711 | -14.808 | -15.276 |
| Gläubiger fällig nach einem Jahr | 13.164 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettovermögen, Verbindlichkeiten einschließlich Pensionsvermögen, Verbindlichkeiten | -7.488 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abgerufenes Aktienkapital | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage für Gewinnverlustkonten | -7.489 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gelder der Anteilseigner | -7.488 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Zugänge zu Sachanlagen | 1.170 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen, Kosten oder Bewertung | 1.170 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen, die in der Periode verrechnet werden | 50 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | 50 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen | — | 896 | 672 | 504 | 378 | 283 | 1.043 | 782 | 587 | — |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | — | 34 | 34 | 1.012 | 39.149 | 28.325 | 10.802 | 4.679 | 115 | — |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | 15.714 | 24.266 | 32.419 | 75.593 | 42.887 | 26.600 | 20.172 | 20.192 | 19.894 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | — | -14.784 | -23.560 | -30.903 | -36.066 | -14.279 | -14.755 | -14.711 | -14.808 | -15.989 |
| Aktienkapital | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | — |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | — | -14.785 | -23.561 | -30.904 | -36.067 | -14.280 | -14.756 | -14.712 | -14.809 | — |
| Eigenkapital | — | -14.784 | -23.560 | -30.903 | -36.066 | -14.279 | -14.755 | -14.711 | -14.808 | -15.989 |
| Möbelbeschläge, Werkzeuge, Ausrüstung | — | 896 | 672 | 504 | 378 | 283 | 1.043 | 782 | 587 | — |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | — | 274 | 498 | 666 | 792 | 887 | 1.176 | 1.437 | 1.632 | — |
| Regisseur1 | — | 15.264 | 8.816 | 9.969 | 15.835 | 17.474 | 1.900 | 459 | 4.682 | 415 |
| Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen | — | — | 1.170 | — | — | 1.170 | — | 2.219 | 2.219 | — |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr | — | — | 224 | — | — | — | — | 261 | 195 | — |
| Schuldner | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 4.682 | — |
| Übrige Schuldner | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 4.682 | — |
| Aufgelaufene Verbindlichkeiten, die nicht in der Zwischensumme der Gläubiger ausgewiesen sind | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 713 |
Network
History
Sitz: Beckenham, Großbritannien
23.08.2021 Sitz: Beckenham, Großbritannien
UK-Förderung (64.698 £): FrameGraph …
01.06.2020 UK-Förderung (64.698 £): FrameGraph - Radikale Reduzierung des Zeit …
UkriEintragung
20.07.2015 Eintragung
Sitz: Flat 27 Erin Court 94 Walm Lane …
20.07.2015 Sitz: Flat 27 Erin Court 94 Walm Lane London, Großbritannien
Direktor Jess Speechley
20.07.2015 Direktor Jess Speechley
Kapital: 1,00 £
20.07.2015 Kapital: 1,00 £
FAQ — Framegraph Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Framegraph Ltd.?
- Framegraph Ltd. is registered under the number 09693520 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Framegraph Ltd. registered?
- Framegraph Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Beckenham, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Framegraph Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Framegraph Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Framegraph Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Beckenham |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 09693520 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | 27 Pelham Road |
| legal_postal_code | BR3 4SQ |
| headquarters_city | Beckenham |
| headquarters_postal_code | BR3 4SQ |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6043238655 |
| source | registry |